?

Log in

Sat, Nov. 13th, 2004, 11:00 am
sev_z: OMG OMG CAMPFIRES ROCK!

Last night was so fun you guys! I just wanted to say thanks to the Rat Krew for an awesome night! You guys made my last night of alcoholism the best it could be! YAY! HOORAY FOR SOBRIETY! Hahahaha, yeah right, I'm gonna be the only person in the krew who isn't drunk as hell all the time now. Oh man, I don't know what I'm gonna do with myself. I guess I'll have to throw things at you all and write on you when you pass out. HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA..........I was sad kinda that there wasn't karaoke this week. Yup yup. If we go next week we have to make it super awesome hardtimecore! WHEEEE! HOORAY FOR SEMI-POINTLESS POSTS!

CHESTPIECE!,
The green haired, mohawked, rat kid.

Wed, Dec. 1st, 2004 11:08 pm (UTC)
(Anonymous)


__hardcorexlove